Wyniki Lotowe mojegolebie.pl

Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceTuraiewicz Arkadiusz49°56'44.99" 20°17'26.00"
2 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceBartosi Stanisław i Barbara49°58'22.00" 20°13'45.19"
3 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceBudyś Leonard49°57'50.60" 20°17'58.70"
4 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceChyrc Sebastian49°57'00.10" 20°16'58.69"
5 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceChojnaci Krzysztof49°57'35.79" 20°19'34.89"
6 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceDługosz Tomasz49°55'54.00" 20°16'02.99"
7 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceTuraiewicz Robert49°55'55.99" 20°16'05.00"
8 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceTuraiewicz Kazimerz49°56'44.99" 20°17'26.00"
9 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceGąsiorek Marek i Monika49°57'40.49" 20°23'36.09"
10 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceGawłowicz Jerzy49°56'06.29" 20°16'18.50"
11 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceBudzyn Józef49°56'23.60" 20°21'07.40"
12 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceJaworski Stanisław49°55'00.99" 20°17'37.79"
13 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceŁabuz Piotr49°53'08.59" 20°26'51.60"
14 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceŁach Janusz49°58'23.49" 20°19'17.00"
15 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceMichałek Gustaw49°56'03.69" 20°17'04.70"
16 11 Sekcja ŁężowicePiwowar & Tyndel49°58'15.39" 20°25'12.10"
17 11 Sekcja ŁężowicePieprzyk Zbigniew i Anna49°57'39.99" 20°24'56.09"
18 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceGajek Adam49°57'10.19" 20°20'33.10"
19 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceOwsianka Leszek49°55'55.59" 20°16'16.60"
20 11 Sekcja ŁężowicePalka Łuasz49°54'51.40" 20°17'44.30"
21 11 Sekcja ŁężowicePilch Paweł49°56'51.20" 20°17'40.30"
22 11 Sekcja ŁężowicePiwowar Roman i Feliks49°56'20.90" 20°17'29.19"
23 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceStrojek Lesław49°56'59.89" 20°17'23.20"
24 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceZagól Stanisław49°55'12.39" 20°16'07.89"
25 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceWróbel Władysław49°59'11.90" 20°18'57.09"
26 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceSmaga Adam49°57'35.39" 20°19'52.60"
27 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceKoprowski Dariusz49°56'23.60" 20°21'07.40"
28 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceBanach Bogdan49°57'55.10" 20°18'08.89"
29 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceBiałota Michał49°55'59.49" 20°16'55.40"
30 11 Sekcja ŁężowiceBelski Lesław49°55'00.30" 20°13'19.70"
31 22 Sekcja BochniaBożek Jerzy49°58'24.89" 20°26'11.90"
32 22 Sekcja BochniaBrożyna Edward49°57'40.10" 20°26'15.29"
33 22 Sekcja BochniaRudnik Jenifer49°58'24.80" 20°26'33.50"
34 22 Sekcja BochniaDziuba Tomasz49°57'37.10" 20°26'57.40"
35 22 Sekcja BochniaChominiec Edward49°58'31.19" 20°24'17.89"
36 22 Sekcja BochniaCholewa Bogusław49°55'07.60" 20°31'01.99"
37 22 Sekcja BochniaCichoński Marian49°58'32.90" 20°24'22.89"
38 22 Sekcja BochniaDrzazga Marian49°57'37.10" 20°26'57.40"
39 22 Sekcja BochniaDrzazga Jerzy49°57'37.10" 20°26'57.40"
40 22 Sekcja BochniaDyga Józef49°58'58.40" 20°21'57.80"
41 22 Sekcja BochniaMucha Piotr49°56'10.29" 20°26'53.19"
42 22 Sekcja BochniaBiernat Kacper49°58'40.10" 20°23'53.09"
43 22 Sekcja BochniaDziadoń Włzdysław i Tomasz49°54'31.29" 20°26'09.49"
44 22 Sekcja BochniaGajek Robert-Tomasz49°57'38.80" 20°22'42.70"
45 22 Sekcja BochniaGłogowski Wojciech49°58'43.70" 20°26'48.40"
46 22 Sekcja BochniaPitaś Michał49°56'34.79" 20°37'17.69"
47 22 Sekcja BochniaGrabias Józef49°58'32.30" 20°24'03.99"
48 22 Sekcja BochniaGórczyk Józef49°57'36.79" 20°22'01.59"
49 22 Sekcja BochniaIgnacyk Bogusław50°00'52.30" 20°27'31.70"
50 22 Sekcja BochniaJonak Michał49°54'32.29" 20°27'35.60"
51 22 Sekcja BochniaWażydrąg Jan50°01'39.29" 20°28'57.89"
52 22 Sekcja BochniaPaluch Artur50°02'59.60" 20°27'01.00"
53 22 Sekcja BochniaKapcia Tomasz49°53'37.29" 20°22'39.79"
54 22 Sekcja BochniaMajcher Krystian49°57'30.99" 20°29'54.39"
55 22 Sekcja BochniaCholewa Władysław49°55'02.79" 20°31'39.79"
56 22 Sekcja BochniaKufta Zbigniew49°58'24.30" 20°24'37.90"
57 22 Sekcja BochniaBawuł Roman50°03'53.89" 20°27'27.69"
58 22 Sekcja BochniaMętel Jan49°58'11.79" 20°26'40.59"
59 22 Sekcja BochniaSkowronek Włodzimierz49°54'42.90" 20°28'59.59"
60 22 Sekcja BochniaMajta Jan50°04'05.99" 20°27'53.49"
61 22 Sekcja BochniaWojkowski Daniel49°55'08.00" 20°31'06.99"
62 22 Sekcja BochniaPałkowski Janusz49°58'42.99" 20°24'36.00"
63 22 Sekcja BochniaStyczeń Jan50°01'36.90" 20°27'44.30"
64 22 Sekcja BochniaPyter Marian49°59'47.19" 20°22'31.59"
65 22 Sekcja BochniaRopek Wiesław49°55'06.89" 20°33'12.80"
66 22 Sekcja BochniaRzenno Władysław i Michał49°58'40.19" 20°23'50.60"
67 22 Sekcja BochniaStec Jan49°54'44.70" 20°31'38.30"
68 22 Sekcja BochniaZajt Jan49°57'49.60" 20°24'51.09"
69 22 Sekcja BochniaZiętara Mateusz49°54'26.60" 20°26'10.70"
70 22 Sekcja BochniaGoc Arkadiusz49°55'09.09" 20°31'08.60"
71 22 Sekcja BochniaŚleboda Marcin50°02'58.70" 20°27'01.00"
72 22 Sekcja BochniaLesiewicz Krzysztof49°56'32.10" 20°32'54.70"
73 22 Sekcja BochniaKrokosz Janusz50°01'36.90" 20°27'44.30"
74 22 Sekcja BochniaWolny Roman50°00'40.39" 20°27'02.90"
75 22 Sekcja BochniaGajek Tomasz49°57'38.99" 20°22'42.99"
76 22 Sekcja BochniaKiejdo Grzegorz49°58'45.99" 20°23'36.99"
77 22 Sekcja BochniaLipka Aleksander49°59'05.39" 20°27'50.19"
78 22 Sekcja BochniaKiepura Bronisław49°59'22.19" 20°26'17.19"
79 22 Sekcja BochniaRudnik Stanisław49°58'20.49" 20°26'34.10"
80 22 Sekcja BochniaKleszcz Tadeusz49°54'18.20" 20°23'33.60"
81 22 Sekcja BochniaMuskała Andrzej49°57'34.70" 20°25'54.80"
82 22 Sekcja BochniaWymazała Stanisław50°04'58.79" 20°29'51.10"
83 22 Sekcja BochniaWojewoda Waldemar49°54'43.40" 20°27'12.99"
84 22 Sekcja BochniaDubiel Jarosław49°54'11.30" 20°26'56.79"
85 33 Sekcja JodłówkaBiernat Marcin49°59'31.19" 20°32'11.69"
86 33 Sekcja JodłówkaCholewa Eugeniusz i Joanna49°58'29.10" 20°32'48.09"
87 33 Sekcja JodłówkaCierniak Stanisław49°59'40.09" 20°32'54.49"
88 33 Sekcja JodłówkaFilipowski & Mach49°59'32.49" 20°33'07.89"
89 33 Sekcja JodłówkaKarecki Daniel50°01'14.59" 20°31'34.89"
90 33 Sekcja JodłówkaKociołek Marian49°59'00.99" 20°30'15.00"
91 33 Sekcja JodłówkaKonieczny Mariusz50°01'19.30" 20°31'27.29"
92 33 Sekcja JodłówkaKrzywda Arkadiusz i Mirosław49°56'31.30" 20°32'11.90"
93 33 Sekcja JodłówkaMartyka Fryderyk49°59'15.89" 20°33'24.80"
94 33 Sekcja JodłówkaPajor Rafał49°56'26.99" 20°31'47.89"
95 33 Sekcja JodłówkaPapież Rafał-Jarosław49°59'44.00" 20°34'01.99"
96 33 Sekcja JodłówkaPłaneta Jan50°02'14.10" 20°33'31.49"
97 33 Sekcja JodłówkaWszołek Piotr49°59'17.80" 20°30'24.09"
98 33 Sekcja JodłówkaZaręba Henryk49°59'27.49" 20°33'10.10"
99 33 Sekcja JodłówkaBudyś Artur49°58'28.40" 20°28'55.40"
100 33 Sekcja JodłówkaZaleśny Marian49°56'31.99" 20°31'53.00"
101 33 Sekcja JodłówkaWszołek Jan49°59'17.80" 20°30'24.09"
102 33 Sekcja JodłówkaStarma Gabriel49°59'05.99" 20°28'11.99"
103 33 Sekcja JodłówkaPluskwa Damian50°00'11.30" 20°39'18.69"
104 33 Sekcja JodłówkaLatocha Monika50°00'36.39" 20°36'14.39"
105 33 Sekcja JodłówkaLekki Rafał 49°59'03.99" 20°28'08.00"
106 33 Sekcja JodłówkaKlasa Ireneusz50°02'35.00" 20°31'06.99"
107 33 Sekcja JodłówkaSzlefersi Ryszard50°00'31.70" 20°27'31.70"
108 33 Sekcja JodłówkaTyboń Stanisław49°58'47.99" 20°34'42.20"
109 33 Sekcja JodłówkaOssowsi Ryszard49°59'22.19" 20°29'49.70"
110 33 Sekcja JodłówkaŁanocha Marian49°58'42.30" 20°34'43.49"
111 33 Sekcja JodłówkaGóra Marian49°58'46.99" 20°34'30.20"